ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862071
nr 1386 2071
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Växter. Signed, numbered 53/150, dated 1983, unframed, sheet: 47x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Växter. Signerad, numrerad 53/150, daterad 1983, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 47x37 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
800
SEK 700
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:27:23
500 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson